Home
Executive
About Our Program
Tournaments
Photo Gallery
Sponsors
Forms & Documents


2014-15 Halfmoon Travel Teams

 

4th Grade - Blue

5th Grade – Blue

 

Caldwell, Austin

Greco, Maxwell

Iveson, Cole

Massaroni, Andrew

OConnor, Quinn

Ormsby, Tyler

Osborne, Brady

Saposnick, Brandon

Zhang, Jiayuan

 

Coach – Paul Massaroni

 

Anderson Brice

Bern Benjamin

Garrett Benjamin

Hickey Evan

Lane Ryan

Maddalone Jeffrey

OConnor Gavin

Osborne Kyle

Pingelski Sean

Pittz Ryan

Sweet Gregg

 

Coach – Mike Hickey

 

6th Grade Blue

6th Grade White

 

Altobelli Brady

Bagramian Nicklaus

Darguste Dylan

Grimes Evan

Kelley Todd Jr

Morgan Chase

Mulligan James

OConnor Brendan

Sargent Joseph

Trump Matthew

Wygel Jonah

 

Coach William Trump

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Carroll Damon

George Gregory

Gonzalez Ryan

Licata William

Lombardo Lorenzo

Maneri John

Murray Sean

Ormsby Jaston

Porter Ryan

Rotondi Alexander

Vandecar John

 

Coach - TBD

7th Grade – Blue

7th Grade - White

 

Bean Evan

Brown Jackson

Dale Kevin

Fair Samuel

Farnan Jack

Hickey Aidan

Hickey Nolan

Hussain Ajran

Kennedy Kellan

Mcdonough Liam

Swift Jeffrey

 

Coach Pete Hickey

 

 

 

Brown Benjamin

Callahan Jack

Carey Connor

Constantino Evan

Espinal Brendan

Freitas Jason

Gay Ethan

Maloney Tim

Voce Jack

Weinreb Joshua

Zalucky Nathan

 

Coach - TBD

8th Grade – Blue

8th Grade - White

 

Hamilton Joshua

Hicks Matthew

Hicks Michael

Jones Evan

Osborne Grant

Pickett Daniel

Sharpe Jacob

Stone Ely

Weyrauch Andrew

Zawistowski Matthew

Zielinski, Alexander

 

Coach – Randy Zielinski

 

Cardone Nicholas

Centanni Nicholas

Dahlberg Jarred

Echevarria Christian

Fallon Brendan

Lattan Austin

Manning Jonathan

Meyer, Jaron

Nyangaga William

O'Dea Patrick

Pingelski Brendan

Stahl Zachary

 

Coach – Dan Packard

 

 

 

 

 

User:
Password:



© 2013 Halfmoon CYO Biddy Basketball. All rights reserved.
Site Design by TotalTech Systems | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy